U.S. Department of Agriculture, Rural Development
8 programmes in our dataset, across 1 jurisdiction: United States.
Company grants from U.S. Department of Agriculture, Rural Development
🇺🇸 United States
Business and Industry (B&I) Loan Guarantees
Always open 🇺🇸 United StatesRural Business Development Grant (RBDG)
Check with the funder 🇺🇸 United StatesRural Cooperative Development Grant (RCDG)
Check with the funder 🇺🇸 United StatesRural Energy for America Program (REAP) Grants and Loan Guarantees
Always open 🇺🇸 United StatesRural Innovation Stronger Economy (RISE) Grant
Check with the funder 🇺🇸 United StatesRural Microentrepreneur Assistance Program (RMAP)
Always open 🇺🇸 United StatesUSDA Rural Energy for America Program grants and loan guarantees
Always open 🇺🇸 United StatesValue-Added Producer Grants (VAPG)
ClosedGrouped by name — see something wrong, or two funders that should not be one page (or one that should be)? Report it on GitHub.